E-Juniorinnen

4. Spotex Arena-Cup

Sporthalle Creglingen

FC Creglingen

Sonntag, den 1.3.2020 um 14:30 Uhr
Vorrunde: 9:00 MinutenFinalrunde: 9:00 MinutenPause: 1:00 Minute

Gruppe A
MannschaftSPGUVTDPKT
1.FC Creglingen I000000
2.SpVgg Gammesfeld000000
3.SpVgg Satteldorf000000
4.SGM Tauberbischofsheim000000
5.SC Würzburg Dragons000000
Gruppe B
MannschaftSPGUVTDPKT
1.FC Creglingen II000000
2.TSV Weikersheim000000
3.FC Billingsbach000000
4.SV Veitshöchheim000000
5.FC Normania Gmünd000000

Nr. Grp.Anstoß SpielpaarungErgebnis
1A14:30FC Creglingen ISpVgg Gammesfeld - : - 
2A14:40SpVgg SatteldorfSGM Tauberbischofsheim - : - 
3B14:50FC Creglingen IITSV Weikersheim - : - 
4B15:00FC BillingsbachSV Veitshöchheim - : - 
5A15:10SC Würzburg DragonsFC Creglingen I - : - 
6A15:20SpVgg GammesfeldSpVgg Satteldorf - : - 
7B15:30FC Normania GmündFC Creglingen II - : - 
8B15:40TSV WeikersheimFC Billingsbach - : - 
9A15:50SGM TauberbischofsheimSC Würzburg Dragons - : - 
10A16:00SpVgg SatteldorfFC Creglingen I - : - 
11B16:10SV VeitshöchheimFC Normania Gmünd - : - 
12B16:20FC BillingsbachFC Creglingen II - : - 
13A16:30SC Würzburg DragonsSpVgg Gammesfeld - : - 
14A16:40FC Creglingen ISGM Tauberbischofsheim - : - 
15B16:50FC Normania GmündTSV Weikersheim - : - 
16B17:00FC Creglingen IISV Veitshöchheim - : - 
17A17:10SpVgg SatteldorfSC Würzburg Dragons - : - 
18A17:20SGM TauberbischofsheimSpVgg Gammesfeld - : - 
19B17:30FC BillingsbachFC Normania Gmünd - : - 
20B17:40SV VeitshöchheimTSV Weikersheim - : - 
Halbfinale 1
2117:50
1. Gruppe A

2. Gruppe B
 - : - 
Halbfinale 2
2218:00
1. Gruppe B

2. Gruppe A
 - : - 
Spiel um Platz 9
2318:10
5. Gruppe A

5. Gruppe B
 - : - 
Spiel um Platz 7
2418:20
4. Gruppe A

4. Gruppe B
 - : - 
Spiel um Platz 5
2518:30
3. Gruppe A

3. Gruppe B
 - : - 
Spiel um Platz 3
2618:40
Verlierer Spiel 21

Verlierer Spiel 22
 - : - 
Finale
2718:50
Gewinner Spiel 21

Gewinner Spiel 22
 - : - 

Endplatzierungen
1.
2.
3.
4.
5.
6.
7.
8.
9.
10.
Impressum | Datenschutz | © 2019 Elias Hörner