E-Juniorinnen

4. Spotex Arena-Cup

Sporthalle Creglingen

FC Creglingen

Sonntag, den 1.3.2020 um 14:30 Uhr
Vorrunde: 9:00 MinutenFinalrunde: 9:00 MinutenPause: 1:00 Minute

Gruppe A
MannschaftSPGUVTDPKT
1.FC Billingsbach4310710
2.SpVgg Gammesfeld421147
3.TSV Tauberbischofsheim412115
4.SC Würzburg Dragons4112-34
5.FC Creglingen I4013-91
Gruppe B
MannschaftSPGUVTDPKT
1.FC Normania Gmünd44001412
2.SC Würzburg Dragons II4211-27
3.SV Veitshöchheim420216
4.FC Creglingen II4112-44
5.TSV Weikersheim4004-90

Nr. Grp.Anstoß SpielpaarungErgebnis
1A14:30FC Creglingen ISpVgg Gammesfeld 0 : 3 
2A14:40TSV TauberbischofsheimSC Würzburg Dragons 0 : 1 
3B14:50FC Creglingen IITSV Weikersheim 2 : 1 
4B15:00SV VeitshöchheimFC Normania Gmünd 0 : 2 
5A15:10FC BillingsbachFC Creglingen I 4 : 0 
6A15:20SpVgg GammesfeldTSV Tauberbischofsheim 1 : 1 
7B15:30SC Würzburg Dragons IIFC Creglingen II 2 : 2 
8B15:40TSV WeikersheimSV Veitshöchheim 0 : 2 
9A15:50SC Würzburg DragonsFC Billingsbach 1 : 3 
10A16:00TSV TauberbischofsheimFC Creglingen I 2 : 0 
11B16:10FC Normania GmündSC Würzburg Dragons II 5 : 0 
12B16:20SV VeitshöchheimFC Creglingen II 4 : 2 
13A16:30FC BillingsbachSpVgg Gammesfeld 2 : 1 
14A16:40FC Creglingen ISC Würzburg Dragons 0 : 0 
15B16:50SC Würzburg Dragons IITSV Weikersheim 2 : 0 
16B17:00FC Creglingen IIFC Normania Gmünd 0 : 3 
17A17:10TSV TauberbischofsheimFC Billingsbach 2 : 2 
18A17:20SC Würzburg DragonsSpVgg Gammesfeld 1 : 3 
19B17:30SV VeitshöchheimSC Würzburg Dragons II 0 : 1 
20B17:40FC Normania GmündTSV Weikersheim 4 : 0 
Halbfinale 1
2117:50FC Billingsbach
1. Gruppe A
SC Würzburg Dragons II
2. Gruppe B
 2 : 1 
Halbfinale 2
2218:00FC Normania Gmünd
1. Gruppe B
SpVgg Gammesfeld
2. Gruppe A
 0 : 2 
Spiel um Platz 9
2318:10FC Creglingen I
5. Gruppe A
TSV Weikersheim
5. Gruppe B
 0 : 2 n.E.
Spiel um Platz 7
2418:20SC Würzburg Dragons
4. Gruppe A
FC Creglingen II
4. Gruppe B
 1 : 2 n.E.
Spiel um Platz 5
2518:30TSV Tauberbischofsheim
3. Gruppe A
SV Veitshöchheim
3. Gruppe B
 5 : 4 n.E.
Spiel um Platz 3
2618:40SC Würzburg Dragons II
Verlierer Spiel 21
FC Normania Gmünd
Verlierer Spiel 22
 1 : 3 
Finale
2718:50FC Billingsbach
Gewinner Spiel 21
SpVgg Gammesfeld
Gewinner Spiel 22
 2 : 5 

Endplatzierungen
1.SpVgg Gammesfeld
2.FC Billingsbach
3.FC Normania Gmünd
4.SC Würzburg Dragons II
5.TSV Tauberbischofsheim
6.SV Veitshöchheim
7.FC Creglingen II
8.SC Würzburg Dragons
9.TSV Weikersheim
10.FC Creglingen I
Impressum | Datenschutz | © 2019 Elias Hörner