D-Junioren

4. Spotex Arena-Cup

Sporthalle Creglingen

FC Creglingen

Samstag, den 8.2.2020 um 09:45 Uhr
Vorrunde: 9:00 MinutenFinalrunde: 9:00 MinutenPause: 1:00 Minute

Gruppe A
MannschaftSPGUVTDPKT
1.Neckarsulmer SU44002512
2.TSV Althausen-Neunkirchen430149
3.SV Bütthard4202-86
4.FC Creglingen I4103-73
5.JFG Maindreieck Süd4004-140
Gruppe B
MannschaftSPGUVTDPKT
1.SG Rothenburg4310710
2.FC Igersheim4310610
3.SGM Edelfingen4202-16
4.SG Uffenheim4103-43
5.FC Creglingen II4004-80

Nr. Grp.Anstoß SpielpaarungErgebnis
1A09:45FC Creglingen ISV Bütthard 0 : 1 
2A09:55TSV Althausen-NeunkirchenNeckarsulmer SU 0 : 4 
3B10:05FC Creglingen IISG Uffenheim 1 : 2 
4B10:15FC IgersheimSG Rothenburg 1 : 1 
5A10:25JFG Maindreieck SüdFC Creglingen I 1 : 2 
6A10:35SV BütthardTSV Althausen-Neunkirchen 0 : 4 
7B10:45SGM EdelfingenFC Creglingen II 2 : 0 
8B10:55SG UffenheimFC Igersheim 2 : 4 
9A11:05Neckarsulmer SUJFG Maindreieck Süd 8 : 0 
10A11:15TSV Althausen-NeunkirchenFC Creglingen I 1 : 0 
11B11:25SG RothenburgSGM Edelfingen 4 : 1 
12B11:35FC IgersheimFC Creglingen II 3 : 0 
13A11:45JFG Maindreieck SüdSV Bütthard 1 : 3 
14A11:55FC Creglingen INeckarsulmer SU 0 : 6 
15B12:05SGM EdelfingenSG Uffenheim 1 : 0 
16B12:15FC Creglingen IISG Rothenburg 0 : 2 
17A12:25TSV Althausen-NeunkirchenJFG Maindreieck Süd 3 : 0 
18A12:35Neckarsulmer SUSV Bütthard 8 : 1 
19B12:45FC IgersheimSGM Edelfingen 1 : 0 
20B12:55SG RothenburgSG Uffenheim 3 : 1 
Halbfinale 1
2113:05Neckarsulmer SU
1. Gruppe A
FC Igersheim
2. Gruppe B
 5 : 0 
Halbfinale 2
2213:15SG Rothenburg
1. Gruppe B
TSV Althausen-Neunkirchen
2. Gruppe A
 2 : 0 
Spiel um Platz 9
2313:25JFG Maindreieck Süd
5. Gruppe A
FC Creglingen II
5. Gruppe B
 2 : 0 
Spiel um Platz 7
2413:35FC Creglingen I
4. Gruppe A
SG Uffenheim
4. Gruppe B
 0 : 2 n.E.
Spiel um Platz 5
2513:45SV Bütthard
3. Gruppe A
SGM Edelfingen
3. Gruppe B
 0 : 4 
Spiel um Platz 3
2613:55FC Igersheim
Verlierer Spiel 21
TSV Althausen-Neunkirchen
Verlierer Spiel 22
 2 : 1 
Finale
2714:05Neckarsulmer SU
Gewinner Spiel 21
SG Rothenburg
Gewinner Spiel 22
 2 : 1 

Endplatzierungen
1.Neckarsulmer SU
2.SG Rothenburg
3.FC Igersheim
4.TSV Althausen-Neunkirchen
5.SGM Edelfingen
6.SV Bütthard
7.SG Uffenheim
8.FC Creglingen I
9.JFG Maindreieck Süd
10.FC Creglingen II
Impressum | Datenschutz | © 2019 Elias Hörner